State Republican Executive Committee

Senate District 1

Sue Evenwel

108 Private Road 1311
Mt. Pleasant, TX 75455
903-572-0653
903-563-1106 (Mobile)

Dennis Cable

103 Lakeway Dr.
Whitehouse, TX 75791
903-372-2949 (Mobile)

Senate District 2

Vicki Slaton

305 Brookwood Forest
Sunnyvale, TX 75782
214-728-7939 (Mobile)
972-203-1847

Jason Ross

2428 Stevens Rd
Rockwall, TX 75032
214-636-7404 (Mobile)

Senate District 3

Judy Parada

18754 Grand Harbor Pt.
Montgomery, TX 77356
936-582-6022 (Home)
832-423-9523 (Mobile)

Terry Holcomb

610 W. Rockycreek Rd.
Coldspring, TX 77331
281-761-1185 (Work)

Senate District 4

Will Robbins

Officials Committee Member
4825 Ward Drive
Beaumont, TX 77705
409-842-0658 ext-125

Melinda Fredricks

Officials Committee Member
822 Stone Mountain Dr.
Conroe, TX 77302
936-520-6091

Senate District 5

Nita Davidson

30212 Live Oak Tr.
Georgetown, TX 78633
512-635-6482

McCloskey

P.O. Box 231
Cedar Park, TX 78630

Senate District 6

Tammie Nielsen

405 Wafer St.
Pasadena, TX 77506
713-545-6736 (Mobile)

Chris McDonald

11423 Sagevalley Dr.
Houston, TX 77089
281-704-4567

Senate District 7

Sarah Singleton

9807 White Rock
Lake Trail Cypress, TX 77433
281-698-0803

Mark Ramsey

Officials Committee Member
6130 Inway Dr. Spring, TX 77839
281-320-2999 (Work)
281-754-4898 (Fax)

Senate District 8

Candy Noble

Officials Committee Member
3 Citrus Way
Lucas, TX 75002
972-332-8782

Karl Voigtsberger

411 Canyon Ridge Dr.
Richardson, TX 75080
469-585-0999

Senate District 9

Shelly Pritchard

8051 Kathleen Dr.
Fort Worth, TX 76137
817-909-5641

Steve Atwell

4805 Park Bend Dr.
Fort Worth, TX 76137
817-966-2590

Senate District 10

Susan Wright

Jeremy Blosser

Officials Committee Member
310 Sunset Ct
Arlington, TX 76013
469-212-7090

Senate District 11

Tanya Robertson

1110 Appleford Dr.
Taylor Lake Village, TX 77586
832-687-4192

JT Edwards

902 22nd St, Unit 3
Galveston, 77550
409-761-1101

Senate District 12

Debbie Terry

4904 Argyle Lane
Argyle, TX 76226
940-600-8813 (Mobile)

David Halvorson

2810 Oak Forest Dr.
Grapevine, TX 76051
817-501-9019

Senate District 13

Melanie Flowers

832-423-6527 (Mobile)

Dale Gibble

1739 Wirt Rd.
Houston, TX 77055
713-827-1300

Senate District 14

Jan Duncan

1101 Yaupon Valley
West Lake Hills, TX 78746
512-872-1686 (Mobile)

Fernando Trevino

6500 Champion Grandview Way, Apt 33002
Austin, TX 78750
830-765-9915 (Mobile)

Senate District 15

Gail Stanart

11811 Bourgeois Forest Drive
Houston, TX 77066
281-728-6376 (Mobile)

Vergel Cruz

1302 Hewitt Dr.
Houston, TX 77018
713-868-4889 (Work)

Senate District 16

Virginia Prodan

PO Box 600424
Dallas, TX 75360
214-288-5358

Randall Dunning

257 Bellwood Dr.
Garland, TX 75040
972-333-5744 (Mobile)
972-495-9654

Senate District 17

Tina Gibson

Officials Committee Member
911 Millpond Dr.
Sugarland, TX 77498
713-412-1620 (Mobile)

Marvin Clede

8605 Robindell Dr.
Houston, TX 77074
713-274-1557 (Work)
713-774-8907 (Home)
713-817-0304 (Mobile)

Senate District 18

Edee Sinclair

3419 Beasley
Needville, TX 77461
832-830-3901 (Mobile)

Michael Cloud

PO Box 7027
Victoria, TX 77903

Senate District 19

Terri DuBose

PO Box 178
Leakey, TX 78873
830-279-2263

Scott Stratton

11122 Cape Primrose
San Antonio, TX 78245
713-443-1323 (Mobile)

Senate District 20

Janie Melendez

PO Box 5025
McAllen, TX 78502
512-789-0075 (Mobile)

Samuel Dalton

8002 Villef Ranche Dr.
Corpus Christi, TX 78414
361-960-6798

Senate District 21

Naomi Narvaiz

284 Cordero Dr.
San Marcos, TX 78666
512-738-7000 (Mobile)

Michael Goldman

1500 E. Riverside Dr. Apt. 118
Austin, TX 78741
713-502-1604

Senate District 22

Denise DeLara

610 Water St
Waxahachie, TX 75165
214-886-0661 (Mobile)

Chuck Wilson

2328 Melissa
Waco, TX 76708
254-644-5207 (Mobile)

Senate District 23

Marian Phillips

1049 Eagle Drive
Desoto, TX 75115
972-965-7515

Stephen Broden

214-394-0098

Senate District 24

Randan Steinhauser

202-734-1432 (Mobile)

Jack Barcroft

PO Box 12
Gatesvilles, TX 76528
254-216-9017 (Mobile)

Senate District 25

Linda Kinney

1034 Hidden Hills Dr.
Dripping Springs, TX 78620
512-785-8810 (Mobile)
512-858-4736
512-858-7268

Mark Dorazio

143 N. Tower Dr
San Antonio, TX 78232
210-389-8099 (Mobile)

Senate District 26

Marian Stanko

8019 Robin Hill Dr
San Antonio, TX 78230
210-602-6550 (Mobile)

Fred Rangel

6102 Border Trail Dr
San Antonio, TX 78240
210-618-1302 (Mobile)

Senate District 27

Sharon Batterson

1501 N.Loop 499 #572
Harlingen, TX 78550
956-234-9809

Elijah Casas

956-984-8778

Senate District 28

Jane Cansino

Officials Committee Member
7008 61st Street
Lubbock, TX 79407
806-438-6457 (Mobile)
806-797-3683
806-438-6457
806-793-8570 (Fax)

Drew Bullard

3405 College Ave
Snyder, TX 79549
325-207-1115 (Mobile)

Senate District 29

Lisa Sprinkle

5324 Santa Teresa Dr.
El Paso, TX 79912
915-204-6135 (Mobile)

Mark Dunham

6400 Via De Albur
El Paso, TX 79912
915-346-8888

Senate District 30

Deon Starnes

826 Anna Street
Denton, TX 76201
940-300-8502

Paul Braswell

PO Box 6
Forestburg, TX 76239
214-213-9479 (Mobile)

Senate District 31

Rhonda Lacy

3012 Moss Ave.
Midland, TX 79705
432-553-1593
432-694-3037

Tom Roller

109 Chucker
Amarillo, TX 79124
806-468-4831
806-373-1529
806-671-8174
806-356-4077 (Fax)

Sign Up for Updates