State Republican Executive Committee

Senate District 1

sue_evenwel_srec

Sue Evenwel

108 Private Road 1311
Mt. Pleasant, TX 75455

903-572-0653 903-563-1106 (Mobile)

Send email
TMc bright

Tim McCormick

P.O. Box 7622
Tyler, TX 75711

469-235-4296

Send email

Senate District 2

Vicki Slaton

Vicki Slaton

305 Brookwood Forest
Sunnyvale, TX 75782

214-728-7939 (Mobile) 972-203-1847

Send email
david-hale

David Hale

2706 Tanglewood Dr.
Commerce, TX 75428

903-456-6656

Send email

Senate District 3

SRECJudyParada

Judy Parada

18754 Grand Harbor Pt.
Montgomery, TX 77356

936-582-6022 (Home) 832-423-9523 (mobile) (Mobile)

Send email
Jim Wiggins SD-3

Jim Wiggins

Officials Committee Member
PO Box 3446
Conroe, TX 77305

936-756-1133 936-756-1133 (Fax)

Send email

Senate District 4

Will Robbins Head Shot

Will Robbins

Officials Committee Member
4825 Ward Drive
Beaumont, TX 77705

409-842-0658 ext-125

Send email
melinda_f_rpt_small

Melinda Fredricks

822 Stone Mountain Dr.
Conroe, TX 77302

936-520-6091

Send email

Senate District 5

nita-davidson

Nita Davidson

30212 Live Oak Tr.
Georgetown, TX 78633

512-635-6482

Send email
mike-mcclosky

Michael McCloskey

P.O. Box 231
Cedar Park, TX 78630

512-627-1129

Send email

Senate District 6

SD06-f

Glenda Bowles

8223 Detroit St. Houston, TX 77017

713-645-9440 (Home) 713-302-2217 (Mobile)

Send email
IMG_1550

Chris McDonald

11423 Sagevalley Dr.
Houston, TX 77089

281-704-4567

Send email

Senate District 7

Sarah Singleton

Sarah Singleton

9807 White Rock
Lake Trail Cypress, TX 77433

281-698-0803

Send email
SD07-m

Mark Ramsey

6130 Inway Dr. Spring, TX 77839

281-320-2999 (Work) 281-754-4898 (Fax)

Send email

Senate District 8

SD08-f-2

Candy Noble

Officials Committee Member
3 Citrus Way
Lucas, TX 75002

972-332-8782

Send email
Karl Voigtsberger Photo

Karl Voigtsberger

411 Canyon Ridge Dr.
Richardson, TX 75080

469-585-0999

Send email

Senate District 9

shelly

Shelly Pritchard

8051 Kathleen Dr.
Fort Worth, TX 76137

817-909-5641

Send email
IMG_2255

Stephen Atwell

4805 Park Bend Dr.
Fort Worth, TX 76137

817-966-2590

Send email

Senate District 10

merri-easterly

Merri Easterly

516 Ashmede CT
Arlington, TX 76013

713-542-2921

Send email
jblosser_headshot

Jeremy Blosser

310 Sunset Ct
Arlington, TX 76013

469-212-7090

Send email

Senate District 11

tanya-robertson

Tanya Robertson

1110 Appleford Dr.
Taylor Lake Village, TX 77586

832-687-4192

Send email
jtnew2

JT Edwards

902 22nd St, Unit 3
Galveston, 77550

409-761-1101

Send email

Senate District 12

SD12-f

Jean McIver

Officials Committee Member
7596 Pasatiempo Dr.
Frisco, TX 75034

972-998-2887 (Mobile)

Send email
david-halvorson

David Halvorson

2810 Oak Forest Dr.
Grapevine, TX 76051

817-501-9019

Send email

Senate District 13

SD13-f

Bonnie Lugo

Officials Committee Member
8100 Cambridge St; Ste 73
Houston, TX 77054

713-725-5501 (Mobile)

Send email
Dale-Gibble-final-headshot

Dale Gibble

1739 Wirt Rd.
Houston, TX 77055

713-827-1300

Send email

Senate District 14

SD14-f

Davida Stike

Officials Committee Member
18022 Newgrange
Pflugerville, TX 78660

512-257-0198 (Home) 512-569-9092 (Mobile)

Send email
SD14-m

Randy Samuelson

144149 Robert I. Walker Blvd.
Austin, TX 77054

512-663-3701

Send email

Senate District 15

Gail Head Shot for SREC

Gail Stanart

11811 Bourgeois Forest Drive
Houston, TX 77066

281-728-6376 (Mobile)

Send email
SD15-m

Vergel Cruz

1302 Hewitt Dr.
Houston, TX 77018

713-868-4889 (Work)

Send email

Senate District 16

prodan-headshot-e1396021685731

Virginia Prodan

PO Box 600424
Dallas, TX 75360

214-288-5358

Send email
SD16-m

Randall Dunning

257 Bellwood Dr.
Garland, TX 75040

972-333-5744 (Mobile) 972-495-9654

Send email

Senate District 17

SD17-f

Tina Gibson

Officials Committee Member
911 Millpond Dr.
Sugar Land, TX 77498

281-491-6599 (Home) 713-412-1620 (Mobile)

Send email
SD17-m

Marvin Clede

8605 Robindell Dr.
Houston, TX 77074

713-755-4211 (Work) 713-774-8907 (Home) 713-817-0304 (Mobile)

Send email

Senate District 18

becky-berger

Becky Berger

349 Private Rd 2006
Schulenberg, TX 78956

979-562-2199 979-505-0508 (Mobile)

Send email
SD18-m

Ben Zeller

PO Box 4871
Victoria, TX 77903

361-649-7932 (Mobile)

Send email

Senate District 19

terri-dubose

Terri DuBose

PO Box 178
Leakey, TX 78873

830-279-2263

Send email
Henry-Childs

Henry Childs

2B 3rd St W
Universal City, TX 78148

801-425-9241

Send email

Senate District 20

angie-flores

Angie Flores

3334 Mavis
Corpus Christi, TX 78411

361-695-2048 (Mobile)

Send email
Dr.-Sam-Dalton-SREC-SD20-Committeeman-2

Samuel Dalton

8002 Villef Ranche Dr.
Corpus Christi, TX 78414

361-960-6798

Send email

Senate District 21

Narvais

Naomi Narvaiz

284 Cordero Dr.
San Marcos, TX 78666

512-738-7000 (Mobile)

Send email
michael-goldman

Michael Goldman

1500 E. Riverside Dr. Apt. 118
Austin, TX 78741

713-502-1604

Send email

Senate District 22

SD22-f

Janet Jackson

PO Box 233
Clifton, TX 76634

254-709-1187 817-977-7491

Send email
ralph-patterson

Ralph Patterson

539 N. Valley Mills Dr.
Waco, TX 76710

254-495-2555

Send email

Senate District 23

Marian Phillips

Marian Phillips

1049 Eagle Drive
Desoto, TX 75115

972-965-7515

Send email
Pastor Stephen E. Broden

Stephen Broden

214-394-0098

Send email

Senate District 24

Joy Ellinger

Joy Ellinger

8133 Drover’s Ln.
Abilene, TX 79602

325-669-7500 (Mobile)

Send email
_DSC3311-web

Fred Henneke

2595 Bandera Hwy
Kerrville, TX 78028

830-257-9788 (Work) 830-377-6731 830-312-2372 (Fax)

Send email

Senate District 25

SD25-f

Linda Kinney

1034 Hidden Hills Dr.
Dripping Springs, TX 78620

512-785-8810 (Mobile) 512-858-4736 512-858-7268

Send email

Mark Dorazio

143 N. Tower Dr
San Antonio, TX 78232

210-389-8099 (Mobile)

Send email

Senate District 26

Alma-09-12-13

Alma Perez-Jackson

9703 Ivory Canyon
San Antonio, TX 78255

210-355-5182

Send email

Fred Rangel

4242 Medical Dr., Building #5; Suite 5200
San Antonio, TX 78229

210-618-1302 (Mobile)

Send email

Senate District 27

sharon-batterson

Sharon Batterson

1501 N.Loop 499 #572
Harlingen, TX 78550

956-234-9809

Send email
headshot

Mathew Walbeck

1600 West Johnston lot 67
Kingsville, TX 78363

361-228-4611

Send email

Senate District 28

SD28-f

Jane Cansino

7008 61st Street
Lubbock, TX 79407

806-438-6457 (Mobile) 806-797-3683 806-438-6457 806-793-8570 (Fax)

Send email
john-beckmeyer

John Beckmeyer

1030 scr 412
Loraine, TX 79532

325-242-2147 (Mobile) 325-728-8213

Send email

Senate District 29

SD29-f

Mary Holmsley

59 Kingery Dr.
El Paso, TX 79902

915-533-5976 (Mobile)

Send email
Mark Dunham

Mark Dunham

6400 Via De Albur
El Paso, TX 79912

915-346-8888

Send email

Senate District 30

deon-starnes

Deon Starnes

826 Anna Street
Denton, TX 76201

940-300-8502

Send email
Olcott

Mike Olcott

817-727-1869

Send email

Senate District 31

SRECRhondaLacey

Rhonda Lacy

3012 Moss Ave.
Midland, TX 79705

432-553-1593 432-694-3037

Send email
SD31-m

Tom Roller

109 Chucker
Amarillo, TX 79124

806-468-4831 806-373-1529 806-671-8174 806-356-4077 (Fax)

Send email